ORIGINAL          
Číslo Fahrer Beifahrer Auto Land Samstag Sonntag T∑ Rang
 
Punkte
 
/Nr. Name  Vorname  Name Vorname Car  Nation
 

 
/Order /Points
110 Robert Ritter Caroline Fischer Suzuki Samurai DEU 570 320 890 1 30
115 Mihály Eigner Pál Grünwald Suzuki Samurai HUN 535 400 935 2 27
128 Rolf Johansson Johan Svensson Suzuki 413 samurai SWE 645 410 1055 3 25
123 Roger Stäger Patricia Leutwiler Suzuki Samurai 413 CHE 670 585 1255 4 24
106 Gerd Obwegeser Herta Obwegeser Suzuki Samurai AUT 640 665 1305 5 23
126 Jozef Trulík - - Suzuki Vitara SVK 699 634 1333 6 22
105 Stephan Abt Klaus Bechthold Suzuki Samurai AUT 695 665 1360 7 21
120 Markus Brügger - - Suzuki LJ 80 CHE 909 534 1443 8 20
112 Franziska Tinschert Horst Tinschert Suzuki Samurai DEU 800 655 1455 9 19
102 Roman Černý Jiří Kokoška Suzuki vitara CZE 610 907 1517 10 18
122 Hans Plattner - - Suzuki SJ 413 CHE 750 880 1630 11 17
124 Ringo Salvadori Pierfrancesco Nencioni Suzuki Samurai ITA 820 850 1670 12 16
108 Arthur Tumanov Stepan Tumanov Jeep Rubicon BLR 991 880 1871 13 15
125 Adrián Potzy Zuzana Forgáchová Land Rover Defender SVK 895 1035 1930 14 14
101 Jan Bareš Alena Barešová Suzuki Samurai CZE 1120 965 2085 15 13
127 Anette Edlund Stefan Olsson Suzuki 410 SWE 1305 790 2095 16 12
107 Tim Richardson Reinhold Isser Range Rover Classic V8 AUT 897 1210 2107 17 11
103 Ivan Janáč Jan Procházka Land Rover Defender CZE 975 1139 2114 18 10
111 Reiner Stütz Florian Stütz Suzuki SJ 413 DEU 1080 1170 2250 19 9
118 János Kónya Tamás Oross Suzuki Jimny HUN 1903 809 2712 20 8
113 Raymond Edwards - - Suzuki Jimny GBR 1249 1466 2715 21 7
119 György Sollich - - Suzuki Jimny HUN 1887 879 2766 22 6
104 Bohumil Štván Lucie Štvánová Mercedes 230 GE CZE 1002 2906 3908 23 5
117 Dominik Keuper Florian Rüwwe Idefix HUN 841 4000 4841 24 4
114 Stephen Thomas Brian Spittle Suzuki Samurai GBR 1620 4000 5620 25 3
116 Tibor Fábián Attila Balogh UAZ HUN 2058 3797 5855 26 2
121 Patrick Furrer Max Wyss Suzuki LJ 80 CHE 4000 4000 8000 27 1
STANDARD          
Číslo  Fahrer Beifahrer
 
Auto Land Samstag
 
Sonntag
 
T∑ Rang
 
Punkte
 
/Nr.  Name  Vorname  Name  Vorname Car Nation
 

 
Order Points
202 Marek Kolínský Petr Javůrek Suzuki Samurai CZE 775 675 1450 1 30
209 Kurt Lerch Alexander Lingg Jeep CJ 7 AUT 831 649 1480 2 27
206 Walter Bösch Silvia Bösch Jedlicka Jeep CJ 7 AUT 674 826 1500 3 25
212 Wolfgang Fröls Inge Fröls Jepp YJ DEU 825 751 1576 4 24
228 Heinz Bertsch Anton Baumann Suzuki LJ 80 NOR 912 666 1578 5 23
211 Heiko Beyer Melanie Beyer Suzuki Samurai DEU 1005 750 1755 6 22
222 Roland Müller - - Suzuki SJ 413 CHE 880 910 1790 7 21
229 Klaus Hofmockel Poldi Schichtl Mercedes Benz 370 GE NOR 829 972 1801 8 20
224 Giacomo Gianelli - - Trial jimny ITA 753 1103 1856 9 19
214 David Nieweg Yvonne Wöstefeld Suzuki SJ 410 DEU 980 910 1890 10 18
219 Samuel Gähwiler Stephan Schöni Samy 988 - Jeep CJ5 CHE 950 940 1890 11 17
243 Roman Basler - - Suzuki SJ 413 SWE 1160 815 1975 12 16
240 Mikael Johansson Christian Nydahl Jeep Wrangler 1989 SWE 940 1044 1984 13 15
226 Stefano Provera Andrea Provera Suzuki Samurai ITA 1170 820 1990 14 14
231 Rätus Schmid Martina Stocker Suzuki Samurai NOR 990 1055 2045 15 13
210 Alexander Lingg Kurt Lerch Jeep CJ 7 AUT 1117 932 2049 16 12
218 Zoltán Molnár - - Suzuki SJ 413 HUN 1090 970 2060 17 11
223 Riccardo Boenzi Marco Mattesini Ribaltina ITA 995 1120 2115 18 10
204 Petr Stanovský Pavel Trumpeš Suzuki Samurai CZE 1075 1070 2145 19 9
217 Steve Lait - - Suzuki Samurai GBR 890 1345 2235 20 8
216 Ueli Baur - - Land Rover 90 FIN 1077 1180 2257 21 7
234 Andrey Morokhovets Evgenij Morokhovets MAUS - MB G300 RUS 1178 1207 2385 22 6
205 Miloš Vondrák Bohumír Čáp Avia A11 Trend CZE 1215 1190 2405 23 5
241 Gunnar Wahlen     Jeep Wrangler 2003 SWE 1513 914 2427 24 4
242 Christer Wilsby Astrid Wilsby Suzuki LJ 80 SWE 1081 1354 2435 25 3
238 Peter Jašurek - - Mitsubishi Pajero SVK 748 1719 2467 26 2
215 Rene Frederiksen Ann Britt Frederiksen Team Blue Devil - Suzuki SJ 413 DNK 1265 1300 2565 27 1
203 LukᚠKřeček Josef Polívka Jeep Cherokee CZE 1175 1447 2622 28 0
236 Jozef Herman - - Mitsubishi Pajero SVK 1213 1427 2640 29 0
230 Kristine Paulsen Rita Laksen Prinses - Suzuki 413 NOR 1535 1120 2655 30 0
235 Oleg Sukhorukov Dzintars Pelcbergs Jeep Wrangler 1989 RUS 1409 1388 2797 31 0
220 Hanspeter Gross Judith Hitz Land Rover 90 V8 CHE 1638 1187 2825 32 0
213 Helmut Muhle Felix Muhle Suzuki Samurai DEU 950 2540 3490 33 0
233 Andrey Egorov Egor Egorov VAZ - 21214 Niva RUS 1285 2384 3669 34 0
201 Miroslav Hudeček Vít Zábranský Suzuki Vitara CZE 943 3578 4521 35 0
239 Ivan Strieborný René Strieborný Suzuki LJ SVK 1471 3302 4773 36 0
221 Kurt Kälin Jenny Maurer Jeep Wrangler YJ CHE 1567 4000 5567 37 0
237 Rudolf Jarabica TomᚠKondek Mitsubishi Pajero SVK 1665 4000 5665 38 0
207 Martin Häusle Andreas Wolf Suzuki LJ80 AUT 2536 3684 6220 39 0
208 Wilfried Hieble Lorenz Obwegeser Suzuki SJ 413 AUT 2375 4000 6375 40 0
225 Giorgio Nocciolini Lorenzo Marchetti Jeep CJ 5 ITA 3560 4000 7560 41 0

 

MODIFIED          
Číslo  Fahrer Beifahrer Auto Land Samstag
 
Sonntag
 
T∑ Rang Punkte
/Nr.  Name Vorname Name  Vorname Car Nation
 

 
/Order /Points
303 Jakub Michal TomᚠMichal Semacruiser 6 CZE 460 435 1330 1 30
320 Ronny Aslaksen Kent Olsen Litaqo NOR 570 345 1260 2 27
310 Michael Gereke Timo Wolfer Suzuki SJ 413 DEU 580 480 1540 3 25
308 Thomas Altvater Steffen Altvater Suzuki LJ-80 DEU 508 572 1652 4 24
327 Mikael Svensson Marie Löthman Suzuki SJ 413 SWE 770 485 1740 5 23
312 Jürgen Wagner Bettina Wagner Suzuki SJ Samurai DEU 700 615 1930 6 22
311 Thomas Kunz Marco Walz Daihatsu F10 DEU 585 755 2095 7 21
325 Thomas Lundblat Rolf Arild Knardahl Trouble 2 SWE 805 565 1935 8 20
315 Peter Halter Pascal Halter Jeep Willys CHE 750 620 1990 9 19
323 Jorgen Paulsen Eirik Stiansen No Limit NOR 740 715 2170 10 18
309 Torsten Fuchs Brigita Dodenhöft Laus DEU 845 640 2125 11 17
322 Monica Haugstöyl Stephen L. Magnetun Team Dynamite NOR 860 765 2390 12 16
324 Oddbjörn Thingsbaek Tina Haugstöyl Suzuki SJ NOR 1010 645 2300 13 15
305 Marek Vodrážka Jan Uhlíř Samcruiser 1 CZE 865 810 2485 14 14
301 Igor Jirásko Libor Homolka MINISUZ CZE 915 830 2575 15 13
321 Tore Johan Frigstad Stine Frigstad Suzuki SJ 413 NOR 1140 615 2370 16 12
302 Zdeněk Kuchař Libor Kuchař Suzuki Samurai CZE 995 845 2685 17 11
306 Urs Fäh - - Jeep CJ 7 AUT 823 1174 3171 18 10
307 Benni Maurer Nici Maurer Jeep CJ 7 AUT 1142 1184 3510 19 9
304 Patrik Timoš Roman Tudžaroff Jeep Cherokee CZE 1058 1415 3888 20 8
326 Bengt Sigeholt John Rasby Sigicon 1997 SWE 1886 950 3786 21 7
316 Marius Hasler Monica Hasler Puch 280 CHE 2222 1286 4794 22 6
328 Giorgio Nocciolini Massimiliano Serafini Jeep CJ 5 ITA 1770 1831 5432 23 5
318 Daniel Schütz Jeannine Franz Land Rover 90 V8 CHE 2288 1908 6104 24 4
317 Martin Merz Barbara Glück Jeep CJ 7 CHE 2624 2022 6668 25 3
313 Tommy Bodin Tom - Erik Torgersen Suzuki SJ 413 GBR 1215 4000 9215 26 2


 

 

PROMODIFIED          
Číslo  Fahrer Beifahrer Auto Land Samstag
 
Sonntag
 
T∑ Rang
 
Punkte
 
/Nr.  Name Vorname Name  Vorname Car Nation
 

 
/Order /Points
427 Ketil Johnsen Christopher Johnsen Bronndal Jeep NOR 485 430 915 1 30
428 Pal Kringler Joakim Kringler Land Rover NOR 605 421 1026 2 27
418 Reinhard Feuerstein Cornelius Feuerstein Land Rover CHE 612 596 1208 3 25
402 Jan Prokůpek Jiří Provazník JEEP PORTAL RACE CZE 729 511 1240 4 24
422 Maurizio Gandino Livia Mihai Delta Toy ITA 602 652 1254 5 23
425 Runar Austgarden Laila Austgarden Suzuki LJ 80 NOR 705 563 1268 6 22
407 Andreas Riethmüller Tim Müller Cinderella DEU 581 785 1366 7 21
411 Richard Nicolson Elspeth Nicolson Land Rover GBR 817 602 1419 8 20
414 Csaba Boros Daniel Jäger Jeep HUN 710 737 1447 9 19
415 Róbert Hajdu Renáta Fábián Suzuki Vitara HUN 863 650 1513 10 18
408 Harald Schumann Andreas Liesicke Opelix DEU 592 948 1540 11 17
426 Pal Blesvik Odd Arild Hoel Jeep Rock Racer NOR 1144 560 1704 12 16
429 Robert Král Zdeněk Urbánek Jeepmog SVK 1009 697 1706 13 15
404 Reinhard Wohlgenannt - - CJ4 Crazy AUT 920 811 1731 14 14
430 Mikael Larsson Christoffer Larsson Willys CJ 3 SWE 1300 668 1968 15 13
405 Daniel Eberle David Eberle Geröllheimer DEU 1109 888 1997 16 12
403 Petr Šrejma Vladislav Šrejma SAMTROL CZE 1127 962 2089 17 11
421 Claudio Bassi Marina Demi Uzuk ITA 965 1147 2112 18 10
413 Jonathan Bird Jamie Issac Landrover GBR 1035 1082 2117 19 9
417 Benjamin Feuerstein Andre Isenschmid Blackfier CHE 887 1273 2160 20 8
432 Ezio Casadei Giorgio Venturi Jeep Willys ITA 1069 1092 2161 21 7
412 Richard Oakley Mat Oakley Land Rover GBR 1265 970 2235 22 6
406 Thomas Nest Sabine Nest JeepCJ 5 Kaept´n Blaubaer DEU 1058 1401 2459 23 5
401 Miroslav Kalbač Jan Krampera Nissan Patrol V8 CZE 1406 1278 2684 24 4
423 Duilio Macchiavelli Franca Galli Suzuki ITA 1579 1321 2900 25 3
416 Zoltán Kruscó Péter Aranyi Daihatsu HUN 1248 2728 3976 26 2
431 Johan Svensson Kerstin Svensson Lill - Erik SWE 1451 4000 5451 27 1
424 Nicola Vigiani Cesare Vigiani Super Suz ITA 2667 3091 5758 28 0
419 Peter Hofer René Marte Jeep CJ 55 CHE 1994 4000 5994 29 0
410 Jeff Carter Tim Whitefield Big Rizla 2 GBR 2041 4000 6041 30 0
409 Robert Bruce Paul Corlett Landrover GBR 3592 4000 7592 31 0
420 André Isenschmid Benjamin Feuerstein Blackfier CHE 4000 4000 8000 32 0

 

 

PROTOTYPE          
Číslo Fahrer Beifahrer Auto Land Samstag
 
Sonntag
 
T∑ Rang
 
Punkte
 
/Nr. Name Vorname  Name Vorname Car Nation
 

 
/Order /Points
512 Tomas Nyholm Kari Korhonen Home Made 2010 FIN 774 420 1194 1 30
535 Yury Samodurov - - Dream Spider RUS 761 520 1281 2 27
501 Tore Hansen Johan Westerheim Old Spider CZE 729 623 1352 3 25
503 Bohdan Nowy Petr Kousal Long Spider VR6 CZE 909 447 1356 4 24
507 Bodo Scheibe Alexander Scheibe fürchtenix DEU 890 510 1400 5 23
540 Mats Skarped Carl Skarped Mushu SWE 845 582 1427 6 22
538 Björn Anderberg - -   SWE 912 548 1460 7 21
533 Anton Filimonov - - Mishka RUS 852 623 1475 8 20
524 Primo Brandi Simone Corazzini Diabolico Coupe ITA 941 540 1481 9 19
527 Tomas Bylterud Jonny Tröen Tomasbilen NOR 902 598 1500 10 18
529 Tommy Olsen Finn Jensen Ragnarok NOR 728 828 1556 11 17
519 Renato Centis - - Black spider CHE 965 593 1558 12 16
541 Ingemar Johansson Fredrik Wilson Black Widow SWE 895 692 1587 13 15
531 Odd Terje Weng Anita Weng Ghost NOR 881 825 1706 14 14
520 Patrick Délčze Thierry Délčze Proto pinzgauer CHE 1084 625 1709 15 13
521 Urs Halter Pia Hossli Alfa CHE 1114 729 1843 16 12
523 Daniel Maurer Frank Zaugg Metallica CHE 1167 686 1853 17 11
508 Christof Schumann Maria Schumann SWF DEU 1169 752 1921 18 10
505 Sebastian Bueltemeier Laura Frey - Bueltemeier Elenor DEU 923 1010 1933 19 9
532 Sergey Ananov - - Termite RUS 1154 818 1972 20 8
530 Kjell - Magne Rimstad Eva Hansen Homemade NOR 985 1416 2401 21 7
514 Tim Cane Rob Storr Suzuki 92 GBR 1028 1425 2453 22 6
526 Romano Veltri Francesco Veltri Cosenza Proto ITA 1261 1209 2470 23 5
528 Knut Harald Dahl Tom Dahl Ghostbuster NOR 1142 1355 2497 24 4
504 Milan Sedláček Zuzana Sedláčková Protosema 7 CZE 1460 1107 2567 25 3
502 Radek Karas - - Destrostroj CZE 1310 1420 2730 26 2
510 Ari - Pekka Juntto Sami Hamalainen Montenegro Mud Deere FIN 1715 1199 2914 27 1
517 Roland Kárpáti Zsolt Richter Proto HUN 1537 1391 2928 28 0
534 Dmitriy Lysakov Sergey Lysakov Tractor RUS 1533 1787 3320 29 0
516 Kenneth Odom - - Gypsy Rover GBR 2170 1176 3346 30 0
536 Sergey Savenko - - Gaz 67 RUS 1639 2604 4243 31 0
522 Pia Hossli Urs Halter Grisli CHE 3253 1073 4326 32 0
518 Szilárd Magyar Krisztián Kovács Green Goblin HUN 896 3783 4679 33 0
515 Simon Helliwell Alan King Mud Bua GBR 2575 2346 4921 34 0
537 Pavel Rakušan Pavel Kukla Long Spider VR6 SVK 2870 4000 6870 35 0
525 Romano Tozzi Roberto Cevenini Spider Car ITA 3339 4000 7339 36 0
506 Marlon Lewandowsky Dirk Lewandowsky 2xtreme DEU 3609 4000 7609 37 0
509 Esa Hakala Jari Rantanen Honda Bullfrog FIN 3651 4000 7651 38 0
539 Lee Pritchard - - One Honda SWE 3762 4000 7762 39 0

 

 

Nationenwertung
Pořadí Stát Body
/Order /Nation /Points
1 DEU 212
2 NOR 202
3 CZE 191
4 CHE 173
5 SWE 165
6 AUT 152
7 ITA 119
8 HUN 97
9 GBR 61
10 RUS 61
11 SVK 53
12 FIN 38
13 BLR 15
14 DNK 1
15 ROM 0